• Journey's End on PC - Find info here and here. Please report bugs and issues for PC 1.4 and 1.4.1 to Re-Logic here.
  • Journey's End on Mobile - Find info here. Report bugs for Mobile 1.4 to DR Studios at this link and give as much detail as possible.
  • 1.4 will bring many changes to the PC version. We strongly advise making plans to back up your worlds and players prior to updating your game. More details here.
  • Console and Switch - The latest news can be found here. To report a bug, please use this link.

Longwichton

Birthday
Jan 14, 1990 (Age: 31)
Re-Logic Games Owned
  1. Terraria: PC

Signature

HAHAHAHAHA i came here to report a bug happened in L6D server but i need an account wich is normal once i did the account
YOU DONT HAVE ENOUGHT PRIVILEGE EEEEHGHFHHFHF... So why do a need an account if i cant post what i need. Am contacting Marcus trough other better and Faster more efficient ways
AKA: Everything but here.

Taking This account this same day gg

Update: I dont find any button :C to do so. PLS Delete my account from here. Since it was supposed to be a one-use only just to
report the issue

Trophies

  1. 0

    Origami!

    Happy Paper Anniversary! You've been a member of the Terrarian Community for a full year!
  2. 0

    The Fabric of Our Lives...

    Two years as a Terrarian! Thanks for your continued support!
Top Bottom