• PC NEWS: 1.4.2.3 update is out! More info here. Report bugs here
  • CONSOLE 1.4 NEWS: The current plan is to have Terraria: Journey's End out for Xbox and PlayStation in Q3 2021 (Jul-Sep). Switch will follow shortly afterwards. More info here. Stay up to date with console news here
  • MOBILE NEWS: Stay up to date with the latest mobile news here. Report mobile bugs here

Milly Rainbowskittlez

I am cat. Cat am i. Cat. Look. Cat. Because... Cat.
Cat.

-points- AND IM A TRANSGENDER >: D
Really and trulies xD
I am an MtF Pre-op Transgender >: D
This means that Im a male to female, but I havent had the operation yet. (cause it costs lots! DX)
'What is a transgender?' BEFORE YOU ASK Let me share with you the knowledge. It basicly means up here -points to my head- in my little brain of scary things, Im female, not male. The easiest way to put this is, Im a girl in the wrong body Dx.

Anyway MOVING ON
I like kitties, and kawaiis, and anime, and touhou, and manga, and video games. Im a pc person, I dont like the consols as much as i used to.
I am an old school gamer, this means I prefer story and content over graphics (unlike most games these days). It also means I will be seen playing super mario world atleast once a year >...>
Erm...
Idk what else to put so..
Kitties and mews..
Emily Mewens~
Aka
Milly Rainbowskittlez~
Birthday
Mar 16, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
Somewhere lost in Gensokyo
Re-Logic Games Owned
  1. Terraria: PC
Gender
Female
Occupation
Cat

Signature

Milly Rainbowskittlez said:
Why? xD People will judge however they wish. If i let that affect me, i wouldn't be a house maid. Id be sitting in a cubicle doing office work, being a straight person, with 3 kids, living in the suburbs with a hot soccer mom. Because that's what many people expected out of me xD THANKFULLY There's only 1 part in there that i regret. That's the hot soccer mom.

Followers

Trophies

  1. 0

    In a swirl of Prismatic Bolts

    Within the six years you've everlasted here in our hallowed halls, you've sun danced from a small lacewing into a true Empress.
  2. 0

    Like a plank of driftwood tossed on the watery main...

    You've been here five whole years drifting and growing, surely you've become quite the big Fishron in the pond?
  3. 0

    Alert the Paparazzi!

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 0

    You like me...you really, really like me....

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 0

    Certifiably Terrarian

    You are a True Terrarian! (Awarded for indicating that you own Terraria)
  6. 0

    Putting Down Roots

    You've been here four whole years and, like a flower, made the forum more beautiful with your presence.
  7. 0

    I Have Many Leather-Bound Books....

    1,095 days is a long time, indeed....and that's how long you've been a member of our Community!
  8. 0

    The Fabric of Our Lives...

    Two years as a Terrarian! Thanks for your continued support!
  9. 0

    Origami!

    Happy Paper Anniversary! You've been a member of the Terrarian Community for a full year!
  10. 0

    Out of the Shadows...

    A lurker no longer, you have posted your first message in our community forums!
Top Bottom